Mannschaft | Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Spielzeit/-ort |
Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | B/W Röhrsdorf II | Andreas Kempt, Limbacher Str.
286, 09116 Chemnitz
Montag, 19:30, TH Röhrsdorf, Schulstr. 1 eMail-Adresse: akempt@debitel.net |
p./Fax: 300216
d. 3560005 |
2. | Netzkante III | Andreas Ludwig, A.-Gunther-Str.
4, 09117 Chemnitz
Dienstag, 19:45, Schulzentrum West, Ecke Kanzlerstr. eMail-Adresse: Netzkante-e.V.-Chemnitz@freenet.de |
p. 854561
d. 0175 6066016 |
3. | SSV Chemnitz | Frank Mehner, Schneeberger Str.
2, 09125 Chemnitz
Mittwoch, 20:00, TH Lindenschule, Ernst-Wabra-Str. eMail-Adresse: frankmehner@web.de |
p. 5211595 |
4. | SV Eintracht 87 II | Bernd Göbel, O.-Thörner-Str.
35, 09127 Chemnitz
Donnerstag, 20:15, Agricola Gym., Park d.OdF 2 eMail-Adresse: b.goebel@abo.freiepresse.de |
p. 253489
d. 3838844 Fax 3838899 |
5. | G.-Götz-Schule | Göran Schumann, Talstr. 54d,
09577 Niederwiesa
Dienstag, 15:00, TH, Richard-Wagner-Str. 76 eMail-Adresse: georg-goetz-schule@t-online.de |
p. 03726 722476
d. 272090 Fax 2720926 |
6. | Chemnitzer PSV/J. II | Klaus Sobotka, A.-Jentzsch-Str.
53, 09127 Chemnitz
Dienstag, 18:00, W.-Heisenberg-Gym. eMail-Adresse: robert-taz@gmx.de |
p. 741777 |
Tag | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Gast | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10. | CPSV J. II | - | Götz-Schule | 2:0 (8,8) | - | Röhrsdorf II | 0:2 (-16,-19) |
01.10. | Götz-Schule | - | Netzkante III | 0:2 (-12,-15) | - | Röhrsdorf II | 0:2 (-20,-19) |
12.11. | Netzkante III | - | CPSV J. II | 0:2 (-14,-15) | - | SSV Chemnitz | 2:0 (20,18) |
14.11. | Eintracht II | - | Götz-Schule | 2:0 (20,13) | - | Röhrsdorf II | 0:2 (-13,-14) |
26.11. | CPSV J. II | - | SSV Chemnitz | 2:0 (23,22) | - | Eintracht II | 2:0 (19,10) |
04.12. | SSV Chemnitz | - | Götz-Schule | 2:1 (12,-20,15) | - | Eintracht II | 2:1 (13,-10,15) |
10.12. | Netzkante III | - | Röhrsdorf II | 0:2 (-23,-15) | - | Eintracht II | 2:0 (17,21) |
06.01. | Röhrsdorf II | - | SSV Chemnitz | 2:1 (20,-18,21) | - | Netzkante III | 2:0 (12,13) |
23.01. | Eintracht II | - | Netzkante III | 1:2 (21,-18,-17) | - | SSV Chemnitz | 0:2 (-7,-17) |
21.01. | CPSV J. II | - | Götz-Schule | 2:0 (8,17) | - | ||
03.02. | Röhrsdorf II | - | CPSV J. II | 2:0 (22,20) | - | Eintracht II | 2:0 (14,16) |
04.02. | Netzkante III | - | Götz-Schule | 2:0 (23,8) | - | SSV Chemnitz | 2:0 (12,14) |
26.02. | SSV Chemnitz | - | Röhrsdorf II | 0:2 (-15,-23) | - | Götz-Schule | 2:0 (16,9) |
13.03. | Eintracht II | - | CPSV J. II | 0:2 (-14,-18) | - | ||
27.03. | Götz-Schule | - | Eintracht II | 1:2 (-16,22,-21) | - | Röhrsdorf II | 0:2 (-17,-12) |
25.03. | CPSV J. II | - | SSV Chemnitz | 2:1 (-24,7,20) | - | Netzkante III | 2:0 (13,17) |
* Nur Satzergebnis ** Mannschaft unvollständig angetreten
Staffelleiter: | Joachim Uhlig, Zöblitzer Str. 13, 09125 Chmz. | p. 518905 uhlig@infotech.tu-chemnitz.de
d. 5313163 Fax: 5314973 |
---|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Bälle | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | B/W Röhrsdorf II | 10 | 518:369 | 20:1 | 20:0 |
2. | Chemnitzer PSV/J. II | 10 | 501:359 | 16:5 | 16:4 |
3. | Netzkante III | 10 | 443:420 | 12:9 | 12:8 |
4. | SSV Chemnitz | 10 | 496:496 | 10:14 | 8:12 |
5. | SV Eintracht 87 II | 10 | 415:526 | 6:17 | 4:16 |
6. | G.-Götz-Schule | 10 | 339:542 | 2:20 | 0:20 |