Mannschaft | Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Spielzeit/-ort |
Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Helbersdorf I | Rene Stötzner, Fr.-Schlöffel-Str.
39 d, 09114 Chemnitz
Dienstag, 20:15, Heisenberg-Gymn., Arno-Schreiter-Str. eMail-Adresse: immostoetzner@chemonline.de |
p: 3305030 und 0172 3586122
d: 52314 /15 Fax: /12 |
2. | TuS Ascota I | Hartmut Lorenz, Am Gablenzer Bad
40, 09127 Chemnitz
Montag, 19:30, B.-Pascal-MS, Dittersdorfer Str. 146c eMail-Adresse: gerikonny1krause@aol.com |
p: 7250047 |
3. | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein III | Hans-Jürgen Eisfeld, Emilienstraße
63, 09131 Chemnitz
Donnerstag, 20:15, CPSV Halle, Forststr. eMail-Adresse: Eisfeld.hj@t-online.de |
p: 426923 d: 8102555
Handy: 0175/8325681 |
4. | SV Textima-Süd I | Joachim Uhlig, Zöblitzer
Str. 13, 09125 Chemnitz
Donnerstag, 20:15, Sportgymn. Ch., Marie-Tilch-Str. 42 eMail-Adresse: j.uhlig@infotech.tu-chemnitz.de |
p: 518905
d: 5313163 Fax 5314973 |
5. | USG I | Andreas Jahn, Vettersstr. 66/508,
09126 Chemnitz
Mittwoch, 20:15, SH Thüringer Weg eMail-Adresse: ajahn@ajahn.de |
H. 0177 3028100 |
6. | SV Textima-Süd II | Steffen Klemmer, Fichtestr. 54,
09126 Chemnitz
Donnerstag, 20:15, Sportgym. Ch., Marie-Tilch-Str. 42 eMail-Adresse: stklemmer@web.de |
p: 4011924
d: 03724/60253 |
7. | TSV Zschopau | Heiko Melzer, Waldkirchener Str.
3, 09405 Zschopau
Freitag, 19:45, August-Bebel-Schule, Zschopau eMail-Adresse: heikomelzer@gmx.de |
p: 03725 82440 |
8. | Chemnitzer WSV | Peter Gräßler, Irkutsker
Str. 193, 09119 Chemnitz
Freitag, 20:15, Sachsenhalle, Usti nad Labem eMail-Adresse: Peter.beach@gmx.de |
p: 218353 d: 0160 8038935 |
9. | Post SV II | Volker Hohl, Eichendorffstr. 7c,
09131 Chemnitz
Mittwoch, 20:15, Heisenberg-Gymn. eMail-Adresse: volkeru.katrin.hohl@t-online.de |
p. 4025540 d. 8364536 Fax:8080774536
H: 0170 2927304 |
Tag | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Gast | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.12. | Helbersdorf I | - | USG I | 0:2 (-27,-26) | - | Post II | 2:0 (23, 14) |
26.09. | Textima I | - | CWSV | 2:0 (20, 21) | - | CPSV III | 2:0 (23, 23) |
20.09. | Zschopau | - | Ascota I | 1:2 (-22, 22,-17) | - | Textima II | 2:0 (20, 18) |
28.10. | Ascota I | - | USG I | 2:0 (13, 23) | - | Textima I | 0:2 (-16,-14) |
08.10. | Helbersdorf I | - | Textima II | 2:0 (14, 9) | - | Zschopau | 2:0 (16, 18) |
09.10. | Post II | - | CWSV | 0:2 (-11,-18) | - | CPSV III | 0:2 (-18,-10) |
20.03. | CPSV III | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-17,-23) | - | CWSV | 2:0 (23, 11) |
17.12. | Textima II | - | Textima I | 2:0 (22, 22) | - | Ascota I | 1:2 (-17, 15,-12) |
30.10. | Post II | - | Zschopau | 0:2 (-19,-26) | - | USG I | 1:2 (23,-23,-17) |
04.11. | Ascota I | - | Post II | 2:0 (18, 18) | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-16,-15) |
13.11. | USG I | - | CPSV III | 0:2 (-15,-24) | - | Textima I | 0:2 (-18,-19) |
15.11. | CWSV | - | Textima II | 2:0 (9, 16) | - | Zschopau | 2:0 (21, 25) |
29.11. | Zschopau | - | CPSV III | 1:2 (20,-21,-20) | - | Textima I | 1:2 (-19, 21,-19) |
28.11. | Textima II | - | USG I | 1:2 (23,-24,-20) | - | Post II | 2:0 (24, 22) |
29.11. | CWSV | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-21,-23) | - | Ascota I | 0:2 (-20,-24) |
12.12. | CPSV III | - | Ascota I | 2:0 (24, 17) | - | Textima II | 2:1 (15,-16, 18) |
12.12. | Textima I | - | Post II | 2:0 (21, 15) | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-22,-19) |
11.12. | USG I | - | Zschopau | 2:0 (15, 23) | - | CWSV | 2:0 (17, 22) |
07.01. | Helbersdorf I | - | Ascota I | 2:0 (17, 11) | - | CPSV III | 2:0 (20, 20) |
16.01. | Textima I | - | USG I | 2:1 (-21, 19, 16) | - | Textima II | 2:0 (18, 16) |
10.01. | Zschopau | - | CWSV | 0:2 (-26,-24) | - | Post II | 2:0 (15, 26) |
23.01. | CPSV III | - | Textima I | 2:0 (21, 21) | - | USG I | 2:1 (-18, 17, 26) |
30.01. | Textima II | - | Zschopau | 1:2 (18,-16,-21) | - | CWSV | 2:0 (20, 20) |
22.01. | Post II | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-21,-13) | - | Ascota I | 0:2 (-23,-21) |
05.02. | USG I | - | Post II | 2:0 (15, 22) | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-7,-14) |
31.01. | CWSV | - | CPSV III | 1:2 (16,-21,-29) | - | Textima I | 0:2 (-8,-23) |
03.02. | Ascota I | - | Textima II | 2:0 (20, 15) | - | Zschopau | 2:0 (18, 18) |
25.02. | Helbersdorf I | - | CWSV | 2:0 (15, 20) | - | Textima I | 1:2 (23,-17,-20) |
06.03. | CPSV III | - | Post II | 2:0 (15, 16) | - | Zschopau | 1:2 (-19, 20,-21) |
26.02. | USG I | - | Ascota I | 0:2 (-17,-23) | - | Textima II | 2:0 (20, 20) |
28.03. | Zschopau | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-20,-17) | - | USG I | 2:0 (24, 20) |
12.03. | Post II | - | Textima II | 2:0 (19, 18) | - | Textima I | 0:2 (-19,-22) |
10.03. | Ascota I | - | CWSV | 2:0 (17, 20) | - | CPSV III | 0:2 (-22,-26) |
27.03. | Textima I | - | Zschopau | 2:0 (22, 21) | - | Ascota I | 0:2 (-23,-22) |
03.04. | Textima II | - | CPSV III | 1:2 (-30,17,-18) | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-16,-13) |
28.03. | CWSV | - | USG I | 2:1 (-21, 13, 21) | - | Post II | 1:2 (-16, 19,-16) |
* Nur Satzergebnis ** Mannschaft unvollständig angetreten
Staffelleiter: | Volker Hohl, Eichendorffstr. 7c, 09131 Chemnitz | p: 4025540 Mobil: 0170 2927304
d: 836 4536 Fax: 808077 4536 volkeru.katrin.hohl@t-online.de |
---|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Bälle | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Helbersdorf I | 8 | 403:307 | 14:2 | 14:2 |
2. | SV Textima-Süd I | 8 | 406:353 | 12:5 | 12:4 |
3. | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein III | 8 | 424:366 | 12:6 | 12:4 |
4. | TuS Ascota I | 8 | 390:385 | 10:8 | 10:6 |
5. | USG I | 8 | 416:415 | 10:8 | 10:6 |
6. | Chemnitzer WSV | 8 | 354:351 | 6:10 | 6:10 |
7. | TSV Zschopau | 8 | 414:448 | 7:12 | 4:12 |
8. | SV Textima-Süd II | 8 | 368:445 | 7:12 | 4:12 |
9. | Post SV II | 8 | 322:427 | 1:16 | 0:16 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Bälle | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Helbersdorf I | 8 | 412:297 | 15:2 | 14:2 |
2. | TuS Ascota I | 8 | 376:340 | 12:4 | 12:4 |
3. | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein III | 8 | 475:457 | 13:7 | 12:4 |
4. | SV Textima-Süd I | 8 | 431:371 | 12:6 | 12:4 |
5. | TSV Zschopau | 8 | 408:416 | 8:10 | 8:8 |
6. | USG I | 8 | 392:441 | 7:12 | 4:12 |
7. | Chemnitzer WSV | 8 | 400:450 | 6:13 | 4:12 |
8. | Post SV II | 8 | 347:397 | 4:13 | 4:12 |
9. | SV Textima-Süd II | 8 | 360:432 | 4:14 | 2:14 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Bälle | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Helbersdorf I | 16 | 815:604 | 29:4 | 28:4 |
2. | SV Textima-Süd I | 16 | 837:724 | 24:11 | 24:8 |
3. | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein III | 16 | 899:823 | 25:13 | 24:8 |
4. | TuS Ascota I | 16 | 766:725 | 22:12 | 22:10 |
5. | USG I | 16 | 808:856 | 17:20 | 14:18 |
6. | TSV Zschopau | 16 | 822:864 | 15:22 | 12:20 |
7. | Chemnitzer WSV | 16 | 754:801 | 12:23 | 10:22 |
8. | SV Textima-Süd II | 16 | 728:877 | 11:26 | 6:26 |
9. | Post SV II | 16 | 669:824 | 5:29 | 4:28 |