Mannschaft | Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Spielzeit/-ort |
Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | BSV Limbach-Ob. II | Judith Selbmann, Mittelstr. 12,
09228 Wittgensdorf
Montag, 20:15, Großsporthalle Limbach, A.-Esche-Gäßchen eMail-Adresse: heike.meng@t-online.de |
p. 037200 88651
d. 4563176 |
2. | USG II | Beate Liefeldt, Max-Türpe-Str.
38, 09122 Chemnitz
Mittwoch, 20:15, SH Thüringer Weg eMail-Adresse: simone.duerr@s1997.tu-chemnitz.de |
p. 2820104 |
3. | SV Textima-Süd/J. | Joachim Uhlig, Zöblitzer
Str. 13, 09125 Chemnitz
Freitag, 17:45, Berufl. Schul-Z., Marie-Tilch-Str. eMail-Adresse: j.uhlig@infotech.tu-chemnitz.de |
p. 518905
d. 531 /3163 Fax: /4973 |
4. | Chemnitzer WSV I | Cordula Machnitzky, Krumme Zeile
5, 09127 Chemnitz
Freitag, 20:15, Sachsenhalle eMail-Adresse: addi.mach@gmx.de |
p. 722494
d. 3540190 |
5. | SV Textima-Süd-II | Siegfried Hoppadietz, A.-Neubert-Str.
14, 09123 Chemnitz
Montag, 18:15, Heisenberg-Gymn., A.-Schreiter-Str. eMail-Adresse: Kati.Hoppadietz@t-online.de |
p. 241239
H: 0173 3806618 |
6. | SG Adelsberg IV | Michael Vetter, Arno-Schreiter-Str.
57, 09123 Chemnitz
Mo. 17:45 / Do. 19:30, MS Markersdorf, Dittersdorfer Str. eMail-Adresse: michael.vetter@web.de |
p. 2362888
H: 0171 6211968 |
7. | SG Adelsberg V | Kati Raith, Vettersstr. 24, 09126
Chemnitz
Montag, 17:45, MS Markersdorf, Dittersdorfer Str. eMail-Adresse: katharina.raith@phil.tu-chemnitz.de |
H: 0177 7683696
p. 5607322 |
8. | TuS Ebersdorf | Katrin Schmuck, Louisenstr. 17,
01445 Radebeul
Dienstag, 20:00, Frankenberger Str. 219 b, 09131 Chmz. eMail-Adresse: katrin.schmuck@nexgo.de |
p. 0351 8010907 |
Tag | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Gast | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09. | Limbach II | - | Textima-Süd II | 2:1 (-22,18,23) | - | ||
28.09. | CWSV I | - | Textima-Süd/J. | 0:2 (-16,-21) | - | Ebersdorf | 2:0 (12,19) |
29.10. | Adelsberg V | - | Adelsberg IV | 2:0 (12,10) | - | USG II | 2:0 (15,12) |
22.10. | Adelsberg IV | - | CWSV I | 0:2 (-24,-8) | - | USG II | 0:2 (-23,-19) |
26.10. | Textima-Süd/J. | - | Ebersdorf | 1:2 (22,-25,-24) | - | Limbach II | 2:0 (17,22) |
05.11. | Textima-Süd II | - | Textima-Süd/J. | 0:2 (-13,-12) | - | CWSV I | 2:0 (22,19) |
06.11. | Ebersdorf | - | Adelsberg IV | 2:0 (20,20) | - | Adelsberg V | 1:2 (-10,25,-19) |
07.11. | USG II | - | Limbach II | 1:2 (-19,23,-18) | - | ||
19.11. | Textima-Süd II | - | Adelsberg V | 0:2 (-24,-17) | - | Ebersdorf | 2:0 (14,18) |
23.11. | Textima-Süd/J. | - | Adelsberg IV | 2:0 (14,23) | - | USG II | 2:0 (14,22) |
23.11. | CWSV I | - | Limbach II | 1:2 (18,-19,-15) | - | ||
03.12. | Limbach II | - | Adelsberg IV | 2:0 (13,12) | - | Adelsberg V | 2:0 (17,25) |
05.12. | USG II | - | CWSV I | 2:1 (-18,13,15) | - | Textima-Süd II | 0:2 (-16,-19) |
17.12. | Adelsberg V | - | Textima-Süd/J. | 1:2 (23,-17,-19) | - | CWSV I | 0:2 (-23,-15) |
18.12. | Ebersdorf | - | Limbach II | 0:2 (-12,-13) | - | USG II | 1:2 (-17,23,-21) |
19.12. | Adelsberg IV | - | Textima-Süd II | 0:2 (-6,-7) | - | ||
07.01. | Limbach II | - | Textima-Süd/J. | 0:2 (-18,-16) | - | USG II | 2:0 (19,18) |
07.01. | Adelsberg V | - | Ebersdorf | 2:0 (16,15) | - | ||
11.01. | CWSV I | - | Adelsberg IV | 2:0 (8,10) | - | Textima-Süd II | 2:0 (25,19) |
25.01. | Textima-Süd/J. | - | CWSV I | 2:1 (-22,19,17) | - | Textima-Süd II | 2:0 (16,17) |
21.01. | Adelsberg IV | - | Adelsberg V | 0:2 (-7,-20) | - | Ebersdorf | 0:2 (-15,-20) |
04.02. | Textima-Süd II | - | Limbach II | 1:2 (21,-18,-18) | - | ||
05.03. | Ebersdorf | - | Textima-Süd/J. | 1:2 (-15,18,-21) | - | CWSV I | 0:2 (-29,-13) |
30.01. | USG II | - | Adelsberg IV | 2:1 (22,-20,14) | - | Adelsberg V | 1:2 (15,-23,-18) |
06.02. | USG II | - | Textima-Süd/J. | 0:2 (-10,-18) | - | Ebersdorf | 2:0 (20,24) |
25.02. | Limbach II | - | CWSV I | 2:1 (-19,25,20) | - | Ebersdorf | 2:0 (16,17) |
04.03. | Textima-Süd/J. | - | Adelsberg V | 2:1 (-19,14,12) | - | ||
25.02. | Textima-Süd II | - | Adelsberg IV | 2:0 (9,19) | - | USG II | 1:2 (-17,20,-15) |
11.03. | Adelsberg V | - | Limbach II | 2:0 (19,9) | - | Textima-Süd II | 2:1 (21,-27,16) |
08.04. | Adelsberg IV | - | Textima-Süd/J. | 0:2 (-17,-18) | - | Limbach II | 0:2 (-8,-8) |
09.04. | Ebersdorf | - | Textima-Süd II | 0:2 (-13,-18) | - | ||
12.04. | CWSV I | - | Adelsberg V | 2:1 (19,-18,25) | - | USG II | 1:2 (-23,20,-20) |
Staffelleiter: | Melanie Hertel, Liddy-Ebersberger-Str. 5, 09127 Chemnitz | p. 7251869
H: 0163 3330555 |
---|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Ballverhältnis | Satzverhältnis | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Textima-Süd/J. | 7 | 397:310 | 13:3 | 12:2 |
2. | BSV Limbach-Ob. II | 7 | 404:329 | 12:5 | 12:2 |
3. | SV Textima-Süd-II | 7 | 332:294 | 9:6 | 8:6 |
4. | SG Adelsberg V | 7 | 367:321 | 9:7 | 8:6 |
5. | Chemnitzer WSV I | 7 | 341:337 | 8:8 | 6:8 |
6. | USG II | 7 | 351:381 | 7:10 | 6:8 |
7. | TuS Ebersdorf | 7 | 332:412 | 6:11 | 4:10 |
8. | SG Adelsberg IV | 7 | 211:351 | 0:14 | 0:14 |
Rückrunden-Tabelle:
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Ballverhältnis | Satzverhältnis | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Textima-Süd/J. | 7 | 14:3 | 14:0 | |
2. | SG Adelsberg V | 7 | 12:6 | 10:4 | |
3. | BSV Limbach-Ob. II | 7 | 10:6 | 10:4 | |
4. | Chemnitzer WSV I | 7 | 11:7 | 8:6 | |
5. | USG II | 7 | 9:9 | 8:6 | |
6. | SV Textima-Süd-II | 7 | 7:10 | 4:10 | |
7. | TuS Ebersdorf | 7 | 3:12 | 2:12 | |
8. | SG Adelsberg IV | 7 | 1:14 | 0:14 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Ballverhältnis | Satzverhältnis | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Textima-Süd/J. | 14 | 806:613 | 27:6 | 26:2 |
2. | BSV Limbach-Ob. II | 14 | 758:646 | 22:11 | 22:6 |
3. | SG Adelsberg V | 14 | 779:678 | 21:13 | 18:10 |
4. | Chemnitzer WSV I | 14 | 768:723 | 19:15 | 14:14 |
5. | USG II | 14 | 743:776 | 16:19 | 14:14 |
6. | SV Textima-Süd-II | 14 | 693:673 | 16:16 | 12:16 |
7. | TuS Ebersdorf | 14 | 624:772 | 9:23 | 6:22 |
8. | SG Adelsberg IV | 14 | 431:721 | 1:28 | 0:28 |