Verein | Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Spielzeit/-ort |
Telefon | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Helbersdorf II | Christian Friedrich, Paul-Bertz-Str. 27,
09120 Chemnitz
Freitag, 20:00 Uhr, GS Am Stadtpark, F.-Hähnel-Str. |
p: 225469
d: 8363352 |
||
2. | TuS Gablenz 1984 | Walter Neubert, A.-Strobel-Str. 90, 09127
Chemnitz
Freitag, 20:00 Uhr, GS Gablenz, C.-v.-Oss.-Str. 173 |
p: 721784
d: 4616548 |
||
3. | SV Textima Süd Mixed | Jens Vogel, Schwanauer Str. 52, 09128 Chemnitz
Dienstag, 20:15 Uhr, Heisenberg-Gymnasium |
p: 03726/723504
d: 0177/2116222 |
||
4. | SG Adelsberg II | Udo Walter, Am Steinbruch 12, 09123 Chemnitz
Freitag, 20:00 Uhr, Neubauer-Schule, Vettersstr. |
p: 2600954
d: 4708249 |
||
5. | TuS Ascota II | Jürgen Rost, Hauptstr. 65, 09247 Kändler
Montag, 20:15 Uhr, GS Am Stadtpark, F.-Hähnel-Str. |
p: 03501/783131
d: 8114642 |
||
6. | SV Scharfenstein | Swen Drechsler, Neue Häuser 11, 09430
Drehbach
Freitag, 20:00 Uhr, SH Scharfenstein |
p: 037341/7498
d: 0172/3449628 |
||
7. | SV A. Friedrich | Silvio Wohmann, Kirchhoffstr. 32a, 09117
Chemnitz
Dienstag, 19:15 Uhr, A.-Schweitzer-Schule |
p: 855560
d: 4931346 |
||
8. | CPSV/Jugend II | Klaus Sobotka, A.-Jentzsch-Str. 53, 09127
Chemnitz
Donnerstag, 18:00 Uhr, Heisenberg-Gymnasium |
p: 741777 | ||
9. | SV Eintracht 87 | Ulf Lohß, Park der OdF 2, 09111 Chemnitz
Montag, 20:15 Uhr, Agricola-Gymnasium, Park der OdF 2 |
p: 3813224
d: 3813225 |
Tag | Zeit | Nr. | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Gast | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.10. | 20:00 | 01-02 | SG Helbersdorf II | - | SV Eintracht 87 | 2:0 (8,9) | - | CPSV/Jugend II | 1:2 (-9,15,-8) |
16.10. | 20:00 | 03-04 | SG Adelsberg II | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 2:1 (11,-5,14) | - | Textima Mixed | 2:1 (4,-11,7) |
16.10. | 20:00 | 05-06 | SV Scharfenstein | - | TuS Gablenz 1984 | 0:2 (-13,-9) | - | TuS Ascota II | 2:0 (11,13) |
02.11. | 20:15 | 07-08 | SV Eintracht 87 | - | Textima Mixed | 2:1 (-11,11,9) | - | SG Adelsberg II | 2:0 (11,5) |
06.11. | 20:00 | 09-10 | TuS Gablenz 1984 | - | CPSV/Jugend II | 2:0 *** | - | SG Helbersdorf II | 0:2 (-4,-10) |
03.11. | 19:15 | 11-12 | SV A.-Friedrich | - | TuS Ascota II | 2:1 (-12,1,0) | - | SV Scharfenstein | 2:0 (6,3) |
16.11. | 20:15 | 13-14 | TuS Ascota II | - | SG Adelsberg II | 2:1 (-2,6,11) | - | TuS Gablenz 1984 | 0:2 (-9,-12) |
17.11. | 20:15 | 15-16 | Textima Mixed | - | SG Helbersdorf II | 2:0 (11,14) | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 0:2 (-10,-9) |
19.11. | 18:00 | 17-18 | CPSV/Jugend II | - | SV Scharfenstein | 0:2 *** | - | SV Eintracht 87 | 0:2 *** |
24.11. | 20:15 | 19-20 | Textima Mixed | - | TuS Gablenz 1984 | 0:2 (-9,-2) | - | TuS Ascota II | 0:2 (-11,-5) |
04.12. | 20:00 | 21-22 | SG Adelsberg II | - | CPSV/Jugend II | 2:0 *** | - | SG Helbersdorf II | 0:2 (-3,-5) |
30.11. | 20:15 | 23-24 | SV Eintracht 87 | - | SV Scharfenstein | 0:2 (-11,-10) | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 0:2 (-1,-6) |
11.12. | 20:00 | 25-26 | TuS Gablenz 1984 | - | SG Adelsberg II | 2:0 (0,0) ** | - | SV Eintracht 87 | 2:0 (0,0) ** |
11.12. | 20:00 | 27-28 | SG Helbersdorf II | - | TuS Ascota II | 0:2 (-8,-0) | - | SV Scharfenstein | 0:2 (-14,-11) |
17.12. | 18:00 | 29-30 | CPSV/Jugend II | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 0:2 *** | - | Textima Mixed | 0:2 *** |
08.01. | 20:00 | 31-32 | SV Scharfenstein | - | Textima Mixed | 2:1 (14,-15,16) | - | SG Adelsberg II | 0:2 (-8,-9) |
18.01. | 20:15 | 33-34 | TuS Ascota II | - | SV Eintracht 87 | 2:0 (6,13) | - | CPSV/Jugend II | 2:0 *** |
05.01. | 19:15 | 35-36 | SV A.-Friedrich | - | SG Helbersdorf II | 2:0 (3,6) | - | TuS Gablenz 1984 | 2:1 (-11,4,7) |
05.02. | 20:00 | 37-38 | SG Helbersdorf II | - | TuS Gablenz 1984 | 0:2 (-13,-9) | - | Textima Mixed | 2:1 (10,-16,7) |
05.02. | 20:00 | 39-40 | SG Adelsberg II | - | SV Eintracht 87 | 2:0 (0,0) ** | - | TuS Ascota II | 2:0 (9,8) |
05.02. | 20:00 | 41-42 | SV Scharfenstein | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 0:2 (-5,-6) | - | CPSV/Jugend II | 2:0 *** |
04.03. | 20:15 | 43-44 | Textima Mixed | - | SG Adelsberg II | 2:1 (-11,8,10) | - | SV Eintracht 87 | 2:0 (9,8) |
22.02. | 20:15 | 45-46 | TuS Ascota II | - | SV Scharfenstein | 1:2 (-7,12,-9) | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 2:0 (9,3) |
25.02. | 18:00 | 47-48 | CPSV/Jugend II | - | SG Helbersdorf II | 2:0 (0,0) ** | - | TuS Gablenz 1984 | 0:2 *** |
zur Tabelle | |||||||||
08.03. | 20:15 | 49-50 | SV Eintracht 87 | - | CPSV/Jugend II | 2:0 *** | - | SG Helbersdorf II | 1:2 (-5,11,-12) |
09.03. | 19:15 | 51-52 | SV A.-Friedrich | - | Textima Mixed | 0:2 (-10,-8) | - | SG Adelsberg II | 2:1 (-10,8,14) |
12.03. | 20:00 | 53-54 | TuS Gablenz 1984 | - | TuS Ascota II | 2:1 (-14,1,6) | - | SV Scharfenstein | 2:0 (5,5) |
26.03. | 20:00 | 55-56 | SG Helbersdorf II | - | SG Adelsberg II | 2:0 (4,4) | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 0:2 (-13,-7) |
23.03. | 20:15 | 57-58 | Textima Mixed | - | CPSV/Jugend II | 2:0 *** | - | SV Scharfenstein | 2:1 (-11,8,7) |
22.03. | 20:15 | 59-60 | SV Eintracht 87 | - | TuS Gablenz 1984 | 0:2 (-9,-6) | - | TuS Ascota II | 0:2 (-7,-9) |
16.04. | 20:00 | 61-62 | SV Scharfenstein | - | SG Helbersdorf II | 2:1 (14,-13,8) | - | SV Eintracht 87 | 2:0 (8,1) |
15.04. | 18:00 | 63-64 | CPSV/Jugend II | - | TuS Ascota II | 0:2 *** | - | SG Adelsberg II | 0:2 *** |
16.04. | 20:00 | 65-66 | TuS Gablenz 1984 | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 2:1 (-13,14,12) | - | Textima Mixed | 2:1 (12,-13,8) |
07.05. | 20:00 | 67-68 | SG Adelsberg II | - | SV Scharfenstein | 2:0 (15,9) | - | TuS Gablenz 1984 | 1:2 (-8,9,-13) |
26.04. | 20:15 | 69-70 | TuS Ascota II | - | Textima Mixed | 2:1 (0,-4,6) | - | SG Helbersdorf II | 2:0 (15,9) |
27.04. | 19:15 | 71-72 | SV A.-Friedrich | - | SV Eintracht 87 | 2:0 (5,10) | - | CPSV/Jugend II | 2:0 *** |
Staffelleiter: | Gerd Buß, Bernsdorfer Str. 96, 09126 Chemnitz | d: 2373302 p. 5903918 |
---|
Platz | Mannschaft | Ballverhältnis | Satzverhältnis | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TuS Gablenz 1984 | 510:307 | 29:8 | 28:4 |
2. | SV A.-Friedrich | 505:309 | 26:11 | 24:8 |
3. | TuS Ascota II | 440:366 | 23:14 | 20:12 |
4. | SV Scharfenstein | 438:417 | 19:17 | 18:14 |
5. | SV Textima Süd Mixed | 477:466 | 20:20 | 14:18 |
6. | SG Adelsberg II | 399:427 | 18:20 | 14:18 |
7. | SG Helbersdorf II | 411:446 | 14:22 | 12:20 |
8. | SV Eintracht 87 | 329:392 | 11:23 | 10:22 |
9. | CPSV/Jug. II | 75:454 | 4:29 | 4:28 |