Mannschaft | Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Spielzeit/-ort |
Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Textima-Süd II | Steffen Klemmer, Fichtestr. 54,
09126 Chemnitz
Donnerstag, 20:15, Sportgym. Ch., Marie-Tilch-Str. 42 eMail-Adresse: stklemmer@web.de |
p: 4011924
d: 03724 60253 |
2. | Post SV II | Volker Hohl, Eichendorffstr. 7c,
09131 Chemnitz
Mittwoch, 20:15, Heisenberg-Gymn., Arno-Schreiter-Str. 1-3, 09123 Chemnitz eMail-Adresse: volkeru.katrin.hohl@t-online.de |
p. 4025540 d. 8364536 Fax:8080774536
H: 0170 2927304 |
3. | Hartmannsdorfer SV 05 I. | Uwe Petermann, Kirchfeld 30, 09232
Hartmannsdorf
Mittwoch, 20:00, SH Schulstr. 2, Hartmannsdorf eMail-Adresse: petermann-elektronik@t-online.de |
p./d.: 03722/98640
Fax: 03722/98641 |
4. | USG II | Stefan Meyer, Reichenhainer Str.
44, 09126 Chemnitz
Mittwoch, 20:45, UNI-Halle Thüringer Weg eMail-Adresse: usg-vb-herren2@tu-chemnitz.de |
p. 5397924
p. 0171 8347198 |
5. | SV Scharfenstein | Jan Haugke, Rochlitzer Str. 20,
09648 Mittweida
Freitag, 20:00, SH Scharfenstein eMail-Adresse: haugke@neumann-chemnitz.de |
Handy: 0173 184 184 2
d. 5303215 |
6. | SG Helbersdorf II | Christian Friedrich, Paul-Bertz-Str.
27, 09120 Chemnitz
Freitag, 20:15, GS Am Stadtpark, F.-Hähnel-Str. eMail-Adresse: 21chris09@gmx.de |
p. 225469
d: 8424680 Fax 8424681 |
7. | Chemnitzer PSV IV | Gerhard Schettler, Bersarinstr.
42, 09130 Chemnitz
Donnerstag, 20:15, CPSV-Halle, Forststr. 9 eMail-Adresse: ChristlSchettler@surfeu.de |
p. 724514
d. 358234 |
8. | AWO-WSV Chemnitz | Johannes Busik, Wolgograder Allee
34, 09123 Chemnitz
Freitag, 20:15, Charles-Darwin-MS, Alfred-Neubert-Str. |
p. 2677174 |
9. | SV A. Friedrich | Ingo Klimmt, Wormser Str. 19,
09126 Chemnitz
Dienstag, 20:00, A.-Schweitzer-MS, A.-Neubert-Str. eMail-Adresse: ingo.klimmt@zfm.tu-chemnitz.de |
p. 5610380
d. 5313640 |
Tag | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Gast | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10. | CPSV IV | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 2:0 (9, 20) | - | Helbersdorf II | 0:2 (-25,-20) |
26.09. | Scharfenstein | - | HSV 05 I. | 0:2 (-23,-26) | - | Post II | 1:2 (-21, 22,-19) |
11.12. | Textima II | - | USG II | 1:2 (24,-23,-22) | - | AWO | 2:0 (0,0) ** |
15.10. | Post II | - | CPSV IV | 0:2 (-17,-18) | - | HSV 05 I. | 2:0 (17, 19) |
17.10. | AWO | - | Scharfenstein | 2:0 (20, 9) | - | USG II | 2:0 (22, 12) |
17.10. | Helbersdorf II | - | Textima II | 2:1 (17,-22, 23) | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 2:0 (18, 20) |
05.11. | USG II | - | Helbersdorf II | 2:0 (18, 19) | - | CPSV IV | 1:2 (20,-22,-21) |
04.11. | SV A.-Friedrich | - | Post II | 1:2 (-25, 22,-21) | - | Scharfenstein | 2:1 (-24, 27, 22) |
05.11. | HSV 05 I. | - | AWO | 0:2 (-12,-19) | - | Textima II | 2:1 (-20, 19, 22) |
12.11. | Post II | - | USG II | 1:2 (27,-15,-22) | - | AWO | 2:0 (20, 19) |
21.11. | Scharfenstein | - | Helbersdorf II | 2:0 (20, 20) | - | CPSV IV | 1:2 (-11, 23,-17) |
18.11. | SV A.-Friedrich | - | Textima II | 0:2 (-15,-16) | - | HSV 05 I. | 1:2 (-24, 18,-18) |
03.12. | USG II | - | Scharfenstein | 2:0 (24, 18) | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 2:0 (14, 17) |
04.12. | CPSV IV | - | AWO | 2:1 (18,-23, 19) | - | Textima II | 2:1 (-13, 23, 9) |
05.12. | Helbersdorf II | - | HSV 05 I. | 2:0 (29, 21) | - | Post II | 1:2 (-20, 25,-24) |
18.12. | Textima II | - | Post II | 2:1 (22,-19, 21) | - | Scharfenstein | 0:2 (-25,-17) |
30.01. | AWO | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 2:0 (20, 19) | - | Helbersdorf II | 2:0 (20, 23) |
17.12. | HSV 05 I. | - | CPSV IV | 1:2 (21,-20,-17) | - | USG II | 0:2 (-9,-15) |
08.01. | CPSV IV | - | USG II | 2:0 (24, 15) | - | Post II | 2:1 (23,-24, 20) |
09.01. | Scharfenstein | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 2:0 (22, 22) | - | AWO | 2:0 (18, 20) |
08.01. | Textima II | - | HSV 05 I. | 2:0 (18, 17) | - | Helbersdorf II | 2:0 (14, 17) |
21.01. | Post II | - | Scharfenstein | 0:2 (-22,-17) | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 2:0 (22, 16) |
23.01. | AWO | - | Textima II | 0:2 (-21,-14) | - | HSV 05 I. | 2:1 (21,-23, 13) |
16.04. | Helbersdorf II | - | CPSV IV | 2:1 (-23, 23, 8) | - | USG II | 1:2 (-16, 15,-20) |
03.02. | SV A.-Friedrich | - | Helbersdorf II | 1:2 (18,-19,-17) | - | CPSV IV | 0:2 (-21,-23) |
04.02. | HSV 05 I. | - | Post II | 2:0 (22, 13) | - | Scharfenstein | 2:1 (-17, 21, 22) |
04.02. | USG II | - | AWO | 2:0 (18, 13) | - | Textima II | 0:2 (-24,-21) |
01.04. | CPSV IV | - | Scharfenstein | 1:2 (19,-17,-21) | - | HSV 05 I. | 2:0 (12, 22) |
25.02. | Post II | - | Helbersdorf II | 2:1 (-20, 21, 20) | - | Textima II | 2:1 (23,-21, 14) |
24.02. | SV A.-Friedrich | - | USG II | 0:2 (-25,-19) | - | AWO | 1:2 (-19, 21,-21) |
11.03. | Textima II | - | CPSV IV | 0:2 (-22,-22) | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 2:1 (-24, 20, 14) |
12.03. | Helbersdorf II | - | AWO | 0:2 (-17,-20) | - | Scharfenstein | 2:0 (23, 22) |
10.03. | USG II | - | HSV 05 I. | 2:0 (21, 14) | - | Post II | 1:2 (-17, 13,-21) |
26.03. | Scharfenstein | - | Textima II | 1:2 (24,-24,-23) | - | USG II | 2:1 (19,-14, 17) |
07.04. | AWO | - | Post II | 1:2 (23,-17,-23) | - | CPSV IV | 0:2 (-20,-20) |
24.03. | HSV 05 I. | - | SV A.-Friedrich | 2:0 (12, 17) | - | Helbersdorf II | 2:0 (19, 20) |
** Mannschaft unvollständig angetreten
Staffelleiter: | Volker Hohl, Eichendorffstr. 7 c, 09131 Chemnitz | p. 4025540 d. 8364536
Handy: 0170 2927304 volkeru.katrin.hohl@t-online.de |
---|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Bälle | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer PSV IV | 8 | 495:418 | 14:7 | 14:2 |
2. | USG II | 8 | 454:391 | 13:6 | 12:4 |
3. | AWO-WSV Chemnitz | 8 | 351:349 | 11:6 | 10:6 |
4. | Post SV II | 8 | 491:478 | 12:9 | 10:6 |
5. | SG Helbersdorf II | 8 | 421:424 | 9:9 | 8:8 |
6. | SV Textima-Süd II | 8 | 470:430 | 10:11 | 6:10 |
7. | Hartmannsdorfer SV 05 I. | 8 | 395:459 | 7:12 | 6:10 |
8. | SV Scharfenstein | 8 | 415:459 | 7:12 | 4:12 |
9. | SV A. Friedrich | 8 | 384:468 | 4:15 | 2:14 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Bälle | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer PSV IV | 8 | 444:412 | 14:5 | 12:4 |
2. | SV Textima-Süd II | 8 | 456:400 | 13:6 | 12:4 |
3. | SV Scharfenstein | 8 | 469:437 | 12:8 | 10:6 |
4. | Post SV II | 8 | 470:468 | 11:10 | 10:6 |
5. | USG II | 8 | 425:400 | 10:9 | 8:8 |
6. | Hartmannsdorfer SV 05 I. | 8 | 380:394 | 9:9 | 8:8 |
7. | SG Helbersdorf II | 8 | 425:447 | 8:12 | 6:10 |
8. | AWO-WSV Chemnitz | 8 | 403:434 | 7:12 | 6:10 |
9. | SV A. Friedrich | 8 | 385:465 | 3:16 | 0:16 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Bälle | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chemnitzer PSV IV | 16 | 939:830 | 28:12 | 26:6 |
2. | USG II | 16 | 879:791 | 23:15 | 20:12 |
3. | Post SV II | 16 | 961:946 | 23:19 | 20:12 |
4. | SV Textima-Süd II | 16 | 926:830 | 23:17 | 18:14 |
5. | AWO-WSV Chemnitz | 16 | 754:783 | 18:18 | 16:16 |
6. | SV Scharfenstein | 16 | 884:896 | 19:20 | 14:18 |
7. | SG Helbersdorf II | 16 | 846:871 | 17:21 | 14:18 |
8. | Hartmannsdorfer SV 05 I. | 16 | 775:853 | 16:21 | 14:18 |
9. | SV A. Friedrich | 16 | 769:933 | 7:31 | 2:30 |