Mannschaft | Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Spielzeit/-ort |
Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Helbersdorf I | Rene Stötzner, Fr.-Schlöffel-Str.
39 d, 09114 Chemnitz
Dienstag, 20:15, Heisenberg-Gymn., Arno-Schreiter-Str. 3 eMail-Adresse: immostoetzner@chemonline.de |
p: 3305030 und 0172 3586122
d: 52314 /15 Fax: /12 |
2. | SV Textima-Süd I | Joachim Uhlig, Zöblitzer
Str. 13, 09125 Chemnitz
Donnerstag, 20:15, 09123 Chmz., Sportgymn., Marie-Tilch-Str. 42 eMail-Adresse: j.uhlig@infotech.tu-chemnitz.de |
p: 518905
d: 5313163 Fax 5314973 |
3. | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein III | Hans-Jürgen Eisfeld, Emilienstraße
63, 09131 Chemnitz
Donnerstag, 20:15, CPSV Halle, Forststr. eMail-Adresse: Eisfeld.hj@t-online.de |
p: 426923 d: 8102555
H: 0175 8325681 |
4. | TuS Ascota I | Hartmut Lorenz, Am Gablenzer Bad
40, 09127 Chemnitz
Montag, 19:30, B.-Pascal-MS, Dittersdorfer Str. 146c eMail-Adresse: gerikonny.krause@web.de |
p: 7250047 |
5. | USG I | Andreas Jahn, Vettersstr. 66/508,
09126 Chemnitz
Mittwoch, 20:45, UNI-Halle Thüringer Weg eMail-Adresse: ajahn@ajahn.de |
d. 560 3628
H: 0177 3028100 |
6. | TSV Zschopau | Heiko Melzer, Waldkirchener Str.
3, 09405 Zschopau
Freitag, 19:45, August-Bebel-Schule, 09405 Zschopau eMail-Adresse: heikomelzer@gmx.de |
p: 03725 82440
d. 03725 342-681 Fax -826 |
7. | Chemnitzer WSV | Peter Gräßler, Irkutsker
Str. 193, 09119 Chemnitz
Freitag, 20:15, Sachsenhalle, Usti nad Labem eMail-Adresse: Peter.beach@gmx.de |
p: 218353 H: 0160 8038935 |
8. | Chemnitzer PSV/J. | Arne Gläser, Str. der Nationen
104, 09113 Chemnitz
Donnerstag, 18:00, CPSV-Halle, Forststr. eMail-Adresse: gunter.dittrich@t-online.de |
p. 420421
H: 0172 3659922 |
9. | Netzkante I | Thorsten Schulz, Weststr. 113,
09116 Chemnitz
Freitag, 20:15, TH Zieschestr., Industrieschule eMail-Adresse: schulz.tho@arcor.de |
p. 305366
H: 0175 9758216 |
Tag | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis | Gast | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09. | Helbersdorf I | - | Zschopau | 2:0 (11, 13) | - | Textima I | 2:0 (12, 13) |
10.12. | USG I | - | CPSV/Jug. I | 2:0 (20, 9) | - | Ascota I | 2:0 (19, 28) |
30.01. | CWSV | - | CPSV III | 0:2 (-21,-23) | - | Netzkante I | 2:1 (18,-26, 13) |
13.10. | Ascota I | - | CPSV/Jug. I | 2:0 (16, 14) | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-14,-19) |
16.10. | CPSV III | - | USG I | 2:1 (-24, 17, 20) | - | Netzkante I | 2:0 (18, 20) |
16.10. | Textima I | - | CWSV | 2:0 (19, 18) | - | Zschopau | 2:1 (9,-22, 20) |
07.11. | Netzkante I | - | Textima I | 0:2 (-10,-21) | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-19,-15) |
07.11. | Zschopau | - | Ascota I | 0:2 (-19,-21) | - | USG I | 2:1 (21, -22, 28) |
06.11. | CPSV/Jug. I | - | CPSV III | 1:2 (-14, 22,-21) | - | CWSV | 0:2 (-20,-17) |
17.11. | Ascota I | - | Netzkante I | 2:0 (12, 11) | - | CPSV III | 1:2 (-17, 22,-17) |
12.11. | USG I | - | Textima I | 2:1 (-21, 18, 21) | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-22,-20) |
19.03. | Zschopau | - | CPSV/Jug. I | 2:1 (-33, 12, 20) | - | CWSV | 2:1 (20,-17, 21) |
05.12. | Netzkante I | - | USG I | 0:2 (-20,-8) | - | Zschopau | 1:2 (-23, 23,-14) |
02.12. | Helbersdorf I | - | CPSV III | 2:0 (0,0) ** | - | CWSV | 2:0 (11, 14) |
04.12. | Textima I | - | CPSV/Jug. I | 2:0 (14, 6) | - | Ascota I | 2:0 (15, 15) |
19.12. | CWSV | - | Ascota I | 1:2 (-12, 18,-18) | - | USG I | 2:0 (15, 8) |
18.12. | CPSV III | - | Zschopau | 2:1 (-22, 22, 24) | - | Textima I | 1:2 (23,-20,-21) |
18.12. | CPSV/Jug. I | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-14,-13) | - | Netzkante I | 2:0 (15, 19) |
06.01. | Helbersdorf I | - | Netzkante I | 2:0 (12, 17) | - | Ascota I | 2:0 (15, 19) |
07.01. | USG I | - | Zschopau | 0:2 (-18,-21) | - | CPSV III | 2:0 (22, 23) |
16.01. | CWSV | - | CPSV/Jug. I | 2:0 (20, 20) | - | Textima I | 0:2 (-13,-22) |
19.01. | Ascota I | - | USG I | 0:2 (-20,-21) | - | Zschopau | 2:1 (15,-19, 14) |
22.01. | CPSV III | - | CPSV/Jug. I | 2:0 (23, 9) | - | CWSV | 2:1 (-19, 19, 19) |
22.01. | Textima I | - | Helbersdorf I | 1:2 (-20, 23,-24) | - | Netzkante I | 2:1 (-20, 16, 17) |
06.02. | Zschopau | - | Textima I | 0:2 (-20,-23) | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-17,-23) |
05.02. | CPSV/Jug. I | - | Ascota I | 0:2 (-21,-17) | - | USG I | 1:2 (-14, 19,-20) |
16.04. | Netzkante I | - | CPSV III | 0:2 (-14,-16) | - | CWSV | 2:0 (21, 23) |
27.02. | CWSV | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-13,-8) | - | Zschopau | 2:1 (21,-28, 19) |
26.02. | Textima I | - | CPSV III | 2:1 (22,-22, 11) | - | USG I | 2:0 (16, 17) |
27.02. | Netzkante I | - | CPSV/Jug. I | 2:1 (-23, 18, 23) | - | Ascota I | 0:2 (-23,-18) |
09.03. | Helbersdorf I | - | CPSV/Jug. I | 2:0 (17, 21) | - | USG I | 0:2 (-23,-20) |
08.03. | Ascota I | - | Textima I | 0:2 (-22,-28) | - | CWSV | 2:0 (23, 14) |
12.03. | Zschopau | - | Netzkante I | 2:1 (23,-22, 20) | - | CPSV III | 0:2 (-13,-14) |
24.03. | USG I | - | CWSV | 2:1 (18,-23, 20) | - | Netzkante I | 2:0 (16, 12) |
25.03. | CPSV III | - | Ascota I | 2:1 (-20, 20, 22) | - | Helbersdorf I | 0:2 (-16,-0) |
25.03. | CPSV/Jug. I | - | Textima I | 1:2 (23,-21,-16) | - | Zschopau | 1:2 (-17, 22,-17) |
** Mannschaft unvollständig angetreten
Staffelleiter: | Volker Hohl, Eichendorffstr. 7c, 09131 Chemnitz | p: 4025540 Mobil: 0170 2927304
d: 836 4536 Fax: 808077 4536 volkeru.katrin.hohl@t-online.de |
---|
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Bälle | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Helbersdorf I | 8 | 400:210 | 16:0 | 16:0 |
2. | SV Textima-Süd I | 8 | 434:359 | 13:6 | 12:4 |
3. | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein III | 8 | 457:458 | 13:8 | 12:4 |
4. | USG I | 8 | 428:419 | 10:9 | 8:8 |
5. | TuS Ascota I | 8 | 387:375 | 9:9 | 8:8 |
6. | TSV Zschopau | 8 | 489:514 | 10:12 | 8:8 |
7. | Chemnitzer WSV | 8 | 403:404 | 8:11 | 6:10 |
8. | Chemnitzer PSV/J. | 8 | 320:439 | 4:14 | 2:14 |
9. | Netzkante I | 8 | 309:449 | 2:16 | 0:16 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Bälle | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Helbersdorf I | 8 | 417:297 | 14:3 | 14:2 |
2. | SV Textima-Süd I | 8 | 489:413 | 15:5 | 14:2 |
3. | USG I | 8 | 414:379 | 12:6 | 12:4 |
4. | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein III | 8 | 408:391 | 11:8 | 10:6 |
5. | TuS Ascota I | 8 | 411:395 | 9:9 | 8:8 |
6. | TSV Zschopau | 8 | 428:463 | 8:12 | 6:10 |
7. | Chemnitzer WSV | 8 | 391:452 | 6:13 | 4:12 |
8. | Netzkante I | 8 | 377:452 | 6:13 | 4:12 |
9. | Chemnitzer PSV/J. | 8 | 394:487 | 4:16 | 0:16 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Spiele | Bälle | Sätze | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Helbersdorf I | 16 | 817:507 | 30:3 | 30:2 |
2. | SV Textima-Süd I | 16 | 923:772 | 28:11 | 26:6 |
3. | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein III | 16 | 865:849 | 24:16 | 22:10 |
4. | USG I | 16 | 842:798 | 22:15 | 20:12 |
5. | TuS Ascota I | 16 | 798:770 | 18:18 | 16:16 |
6. | TSV Zschopau | 16 | 917:977 | 18:24 | 14:18 |
7. | Chemnitzer WSV | 16 | 794:856 | 14:24 | 10:22 |
8. | Netzkante I | 16 | 686:901 | 8:29 | 4:28 |
9. | Chemnitzer PSV/J. | 16 | 714:926 | 8:30 | 2:30 |